Background

Latest News

RESULT (03 / May / 2021)

SELF EMPLOYED WORKERS ASSOCIATION KEDNRA (SEWAK)

 

SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR THE POST OF SUPERVISOR-LEPHRIPARA BLOCK

Sl. No

Name of  the Candidate

 

Location

01

Sabita Meher

Nakadihi, Raibaga

Sargipali CHC

02

Tapaswini Bhitria

Hurmei

Gundiadihi  PHC

03

Priyanka Patel

Darlipali

Darlipali PHC

04

Prasnna Toppo

Karanjkhol

Dumabahal PHC

05

Sunil Kumar Patel

Badkhalia

Suarijore PHC

06

Ramayanta Bhoi

Kanaktura

Raidihi PHC

07

Girish Ku Sa

Suruguda

Lephripara PHC

 

WAITING LIST(SUPERVISOR)

1)    Dipti Prava Kullu, Karanjkhol

2)    Sephali Das, Balisankara

3)    Asha Patel, Dumabahal

4)    Archana Khadia, Nadisuguda

5)    Motiram Patel, Dumabahal

6)    Mukesh Pandey, Patuadihi

 

SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR THE POST OF DATA ENTRY OPERATOR  (DEO)-LEPHRIPARA BLOCK

Sl. No

Name of  the Candidate

ADDRESS

Location

01

TANUJA NAIK

JHARAKANI

Sargipali CHC

02

AKASH MAJHI

KINJIRKELA

Gundiadihi  PHC

03

RAJASHREE BHAISAL

DARLIPALI

Darlipali PHC

04

NAMITA PATEL

DUMABAHAL

Dumabahal PHC

05

ERESHMA DHANWAR

GIRINGKELA

Suarijore PHC

06

KALYANI DHRUA

RAIDIHI

Raidihi PHC

07

NITIN KU DASH

LEPHRIPARA

Lephripara PHC

08

CHANDAN THAKUR

BANDHPALI

MOBILE TEAM-1

09

AKASH CHOUDHURY

KUARBAGA

MOBILE TEAM-2

 

 

WAITING LIST(DATA ENTRY OPERATOR)

1. DEEPA TAJAN, JHARGAON

2. AJU BHOI, UJALPUR

3. JAGDISH MAHANANDIA, KHUNTAPALI

4. DEEPANJALI ROHIDAS, BHASMA

5. HRUSIKESH SETH, PITHABHUIN

6. RANJIT MAJHI, BARTANKELA

7. SUSMITA GARDIA, KIREI

 

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR THE POST OF DATA ENTRY OPERATOR (DEO) FOR BARGAON BLOCK

 

1

CHIRANJIBI KISHAN

KUREIBAGA

GAIRBAHAL PHC

 

WAITING LIST (DEO)

 

1.     RITA PRUSETH, JARANGLOI

2.     ARUN KHUNTIA, TENTULIJHARIA

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR THE POST OF DATA ENTRY OPERATOR (DEO) FOR KUTRA BLOCK

 

1

PRAVATI   EKKA

LAXMIPOSH

GAIRBAHAL  PHC

 

WAITING LIST (DEO)

1.     PRIYA DARSANI XAXA,

2.     BINITA BARLA, TELIGHANA

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR THE POST OF SUPERVISOR FOR KUTRA BLOCK

 

1

PRASANTA   LAKRA

LAXMIPSOH

GAIRBAHAL PHC

 

 

WAITING LIST(SUPERVISOR)

1.     PUSPANJALI NAIK, KAINSBAHAL

2.     BIKASH MINZ, DAMPOSH

 

 

 

 

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR THE POST OF SUPERVISOR FOR BARGAON  BLOCK

 

1

SITARAM   KHADIA

BARPALI

EKMA  PHC

 

WAITING LIST(SUPERVISOR)

1)    BIJAY  KUMAR  BEHERA, MANCHAMARA

2)    MOHIT ASISH BEHERA, KANTAIAMURA